76, SOUTH STREET NORTH, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S43 2AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.8%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,000+112.8%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
Sale #1