Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, WHATELEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B21 9JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+59.8%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+77.3%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B21 9JD
← Back to All Properties