Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, MAGDALENE COURT, 2, ROYSTON ROAD, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG7 6PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+22.8%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-33.0%
Sold on 8 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£71,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,450
Sold on 12 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG7 6PF
← Back to All Properties