31, CHURCH ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 2LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+110.5%
Sold on 9 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+85.8%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£57,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,475
Sold on 24 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1