Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PILGRIM CLOSE, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB10 1QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+17.5%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+19.0%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 8 January 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB10 1QG
← Back to All Properties