Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MOOR LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L38 6JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+5.7%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+76.4%
Sold on 1 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+58.2%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L38 6JQ
← Back to All Properties