74, SEDGWICK STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3AL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£550,500+41.2%
Sold on 2 December 2021
Terraced
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£390,000+31.1%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,500+38.4%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+200.7%
Sold on 23 June 2005
Terraced
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1