Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61B, CARLISLE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+27.7%
Sold on 20 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 8 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4FQ
← Back to All Properties