14, HAZELHURST CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 1XB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£134,000+14.5%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+112.9%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+39.1%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1