Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HOBKIRK DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 3DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+17.7%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+89.4%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 30 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 3DT
← Back to All Properties