Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SPRINGCROFT, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA3 8AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.7%
Price Change
+£490,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£710,000
+222.7%
Sold on 8 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£490,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 8AR
← Back to All Properties