LITTLE ORCHARD, TODDS GREEN, STEVENAGE, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 2JE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,400,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.3%
Price Change
+£858,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,400,000+158.3%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Detached
+£858,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£542,000+39.0%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000+36.0%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Detached
+£103,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£286,700+24.7%
Sold on 14 February 2000
Detached
+£56,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1