Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SAXHAM STREET, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 November 2013
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000
+9.5%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+31.3%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+45.5%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5DA
← Back to All Properties