Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, WRAGBY ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 5XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+18.1%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+29.6%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+190.6%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 5XR
← Back to All Properties