Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MARY ROSE CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£96,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,995
+62.4%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£96,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,950
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6LY
← Back to All Properties