Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, SALVINGTON ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 2JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+2.5%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+73.9%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£118,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 2JU
← Back to All Properties