Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CRESCENT ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 9QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
-10.5%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
+54.2%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Terraced
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,000
+82.3%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Terraced
+£139,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,995
Sold on 17 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 9QX
← Back to All Properties