Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, JUNIPER WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+35.4%
Sold on 25 October 2023
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+40.5%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7GP
← Back to All Properties