Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, WASHINGTON GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£32,124 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+70.8%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Terraced
+£32,124 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,376
+51.8%
Sold on 7 August 2007
Terraced
+£15,476 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,900
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9RJ
← Back to All Properties