17, JORDAN CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR8 6QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+46.0%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+142.8%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 6 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1