Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, GLENDALE DRIVE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 7JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+30.9%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£363,000
+25.2%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 26 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 7JA
← Back to All Properties