Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ANSBRO AVENUE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 1RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,950
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£11,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,950
+9.4%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+143.0%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 1RD
← Back to All Properties