Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, 15, COLLEGE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 1JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,150
Last Sold Price
1 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£45,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,150
+36.7%
Sold on 1 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+23.0%
Sold on 25 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 22 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 1JB
← Back to All Properties