19, WILLMORE GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B38 9RE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.3%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£93,500+149.3%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1