Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
178, WATH ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.7%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
-26.7%
Sold on 10 March 2020
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+100.0%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+41.5%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9RB
← Back to All Properties