60B, NORMAN ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 2RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+7.7%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+36.8%
Sold on 10 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+0.5%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 1 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1