Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, REINS CROFT, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 3TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,000
+21.8%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+30.0%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-2.5%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
-£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,450
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 3TR
← Back to All Properties