Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, THOMAS TELFORD BASIN, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2NH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,000
+46.4%
Sold on 23 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£158,500
+21.9%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+80.6%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+4.3%
Sold on 7 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 8 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2NH
← Back to All Properties