22, PALMER CLOSE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 4BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.3%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£560,000+111.3%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Terraced
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+23.3%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1