Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, THREE CROWNS HOUSE, SOUTH QUAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+2.8%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
-5.2%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+40.2%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 27 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5DT
← Back to All Properties