Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, COMMON ROAD, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 4BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+0.7%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+9.3%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 3 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 4BX
← Back to All Properties