Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, CHAMBERS COURT, 48, PARK ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,500
-8.3%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 8 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1EU
← Back to All Properties