Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, EAGLES, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 7DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+7.8%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+11.1%
Sold on 14 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 19 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 7DT
← Back to All Properties