Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TREMELAY DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+15.9%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+7.3%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+2.5%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 31 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9HE
← Back to All Properties