Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, FARTOWN, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 8NH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+18.4%
Sold on 30 January 2024
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£196,000
+42.0%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+10.4%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+98.4%
Sold on 3 August 2005
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+32.6%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 8NH
← Back to All Properties