Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, ST MICHAELS AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-9.3%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+20.6%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 7 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6YA
← Back to All Properties