Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 88, SANDOWN COURT, AVENHAM LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 3SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£38,500
+8.5%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
-13.4%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 3SE
← Back to All Properties