Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BUXTON DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
-6.2%
Sold on 5 May 2010
Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+87.5%
Sold on 26 April 2006
Detached
+£111,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 20 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2UU
← Back to All Properties