226A, TANKERTON ROAD, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT5 2AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£437,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£437,500+9.4%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000+60.0%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 3 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1