Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BOOTH STREET, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£41,500
+176.7%
Sold on 9 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3HU
← Back to All Properties