Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LULWORTH AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£38,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+36.5%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
+£38,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,200
+22.8%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Terraced
+£19,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 29 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9SN
← Back to All Properties