Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BOWGREAVE DRIVE, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 1TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£765,000
+22.4%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£625,000
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 1TD
← Back to All Properties