Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WRAGBY ROAD EAST, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+7.4%
Sold on 25 January 2016
Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+60.3%
Sold on 8 September 2010
Detached
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4QY
← Back to All Properties