Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, SANDHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+48.3%
Sold on 25 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,000
+50.9%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+33.2%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GU
← Back to All Properties