Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CROSS GREEN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£24,218 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,000
+8.2%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£24,218 from previous sale
Sale #4
£293,782
+43.3%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£88,782 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+17.1%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 14 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7QX
← Back to All Properties