Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, YORK CLOSE, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+32.7%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+86.0%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6JE
← Back to All Properties