Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ARDEN MEAD, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+13.4%
Sold on 14 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+194.1%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£197,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 13 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6LL
← Back to All Properties