Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WESTBURY PLACE NORTH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 3DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
-5.8%
Sold on 7 February 2019
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+169.7%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 3DE
← Back to All Properties