Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, BERESFORD ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,950
Last Sold Price
17 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£274,950
+10.0%
Sold on 17 April 2012
Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+9.1%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Detached
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,250
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3SG
← Back to All Properties