100, BARRY AVENUE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 2DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.0%
Price Change
+£256,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+226.0%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£256,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500+77.3%
Sold on 1 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1